Box 1347, Minot, ND 58702
See you in 2023

Events

Featured Events

28sep1:00 pmOpening Ceremony1:00 pm

28sep8:00 pmBig and Rich8:00 pm

29sep1:00 pmDaniel O'Donnell1:00 pm

29sep8:00 pmClint Black8:00 pm

30sep1:00 pmThe Texas Tenors1:00 pm

30sep8:00 pmDierks Bentley8:00 pm

01oct1:00 pmOld Crow Medicine Show1:00 pm

01oct8:00 pmBrantley Gilbert8:00 pm

Wednesday, September 28th

28sep1:00 pmOpening Ceremony1:00 pm

28sep2:00 pmThe Radio Stars2:00 pm

28sep2:00 pmRagnarokkr2:00 pm

28sep2:00 pmGordy "Crazy Fingers" Lindquist2:00 pm

28sep2:00 pmMollie B2:00 pm

28sep3:00 pmAccordion Club3:00 pm

28sep3:10 pmMax Patzner Solo Musical Performance3:10 pm

28sep3:10 pmOle Olsson's Oldtime Orkestra3:10 pm

28sep3:30 pmFiddling Lefty, Ryan Keplin3:30 pm

28sep4:00 pmRinat Mouzafarov Institute of Dance & Ballet Theater4:00 pm

28sep4:00 pmAccordion Man, Jerry Schlag4:00 pm

28sep4:20 pmWestern Plains Children's Chior4:20 pm

28sep4:20 pmAndrew Emmel4:20 pm

28sep4:30 pmWilliams and Ree4:30 pm

28sep4:40 pmDakota Drifters4:40 pm

28sep5:00 pmWild & The Animal Band: A Live Book Reading & Musical Performance by Max Patzner5:00 pm

28sep5:00 pmAlma Cook5:00 pm

28sep5:10 pmRinat Mouzafarov Institute of Dance & Ballet Theater5:10 pm

28sep5:10 pmGordy "Crazy Fingers" Lindquist5:10 pm

28sep6:00 pmRingling 56:00 pm

28sep6:00 pmRagnarokkr6:00 pm

28sep6:00 pmMcNordiques6:00 pm

28sep6:10 pmThe Radio Stars6:10 pm

28sep7:00 pmZack Mannino7:00 pm

28sep7:00 pmKARDEMIMMIT7:00 pm

28sep7:10 pmAccordion Club7:10 pm

28sep7:30 pmNorwegian Bachelor Farmers7:30 pm

28sep8:00 pmBig and Rich8:00 pm

28sep9:00 pmWild Hands9:00 pm

28sep9:10 pmFiddling Lefty, Ryan Keplin9:10 pm

28sep10:00 pmOslo After Dark10:00 pm

28sep10:50 pmDakota Drifters10:50 pm

Thursday, September 29th

29sep9:00 amThe Radio Stars9:00 am

29sep9:00 amRagnarokkr9:00 am

29sep9:00 amAccordion Club9:00 am

29sep9:00 amRingling 59:00 am

29sep10:00 amDaniel Starks10:00 am

29sep(sep 29)10:10 amMcNordiques10:10 am

29sep10:30 amMollie B10:30 am

29sep10:30 amAndrew Emmel10:30 am

29sep11:00 amGordy "Crazy Fingers" Lindquist11:00 am

29sep11:20 amNorsk Storyteller, Chad Filley11:20 am

29sep11:30 amRinat Mouzafarov Institute of Dance & Ballet Theater11:30 am

29sep12:00 pmFiddling Lefty, Ryan Keplin12:00 pm

29sep12:00 pmKardemimmit12:00 pm

29sep12:20 pmNorwegian Bachelor Farmers12:20 pm

29sep1:00 pmAccordion Club1:00 pm

29sep1:00 pmDaniel O'Donnell1:00 pm

29sep1:30 pmRagnarokkr1:30 pm

29sep1:30 pmRingling 51:30 pm

29sep1:40 pmThe Radio Stars1:40 pm

29sep2:00 pmGordy "Crazy Fingers" Lindquist2:00 pm

29sep2:30 pmKardemimmit2:30 pm

29sep3:00 pmMollie B3:00 pm

29sep3:00 pmNorsk Storyteller, Chad Filley3:00 pm

29sep3:00 pmOle Olsson's Oldtime Orkestra3:00 pm

29sep3:10 pmMax Patzner Solo Musical Performance3:10 pm

29sep4:00 pmAccordion Man, Jerry Schlag4:00 pm

29sep4:00 pmRinat Mouzafarov Institute of Dance & Ballet Theater4:00 pm

29sep4:20 pmWestern Plains Children's Chior4:20 pm

29sep4:20 pmAndrew Emmel4:20 pm

29sep4:30 pmWilliams and Ree4:30 pm

29sep4:40 pmDakota Drifters4:40 pm

29sep5:00 pmAlma Cook5:00 pm

29sep5:00 pmWild & The Animal Band: A Live Book Reading & Musical Performance by Max Patzner5:00 pm

29sep5:20 pmRinat Mouzafarov Institute of Dance & Ballet Theater5:20 pm

29sep6:00 pmKardemimmit6:00 pm

29sep6:00 pmOle Olsson's Oldtime Orkestra6:00 pm

29sep6:00 pmDaniel Starks6:00 pm

29sep(sep 29)6:10 pmMcNordiques6:10 pm

29sep7:00 pmZack Mannino7:00 pm

29sep7:20 pmAccordion Club7:20 pm

29sep7:30 pmNorwegian Bachelor Farmers7:30 pm

29sep8:00 pmClint Black8:00 pm

29sep9:00 pmWild Hands9:00 pm

29sep9:10 pmDakota Drifters9:10 pm

29sep10:00 pmOslo After Dark10:00 pm

29sep10:50 pmFiddling Lefty, Ryan Keplin10:50 pm

Friday, September 30th

30sep9:00 amRingling 59:00 am

30sep9:00 amAccordion Club9:00 am

30sep9:00 amRagnarokkr9:00 am

30sep9:00 amFiddling Lefty, Ryan Keplin9:00 am

30sep10:00 amDaniel Starks10:00 am

30sep10:10 amMcNordiques10:10 am

30sep10:30 amMollie B10:30 am

30sep10:30 amAndrew Emmel10:30 am

30sep11:00 amGordy "Crazy Fingers" Lindquist11:00 am

30sep11:20 amNorsk Storyteller, Chad Filley11:20 am

30sep11:30 amRinat Mouzafarov Institute of Dance & Ballet Theater11:30 am

30sep12:00 pmFiddling Lefty, Ryan Keplin12:00 pm

30sep12:20 pmNorwegian Bachelor Farmers12:20 pm

30sep1:00 pmThe Texas Tenors1:00 pm

30sep1:00 pmAccordion Club1:00 pm

30sep1:30 pmRagnarokkr1:30 pm

30sep1:30 pmRingling 51:30 pm

30sep1:40 pmThe Radio Stars1:40 pm

30sep2:00 pmGordy "Crazy Fingers" Lindquist2:00 pm

30sep3:00 pmNorsk Storyteller, Chad Filley3:00 pm

30sep(sep 30)3:00 pmOle Olsson's Oldtime Orkestra3:00 pm

30sep3:00 pmMollie B3:00 pm

30sep3:10 pmMax Patzner Solo Musical Performance3:10 pm

30sep4:00 pmRinat Mouzafarov Institute of Dance & Ballet Theater4:00 pm

30sep4:00 pmAccordion Man, Jerry Schlag4:00 pm

30sep4:20 pmAndrew Emmel4:20 pm

30sep4:20 pm